Tim Robbins Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy Francis Robbins

Birth Place: West Covina, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1958, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Smith and Karen Gillan
Matt's Weekend Picks: April 22-24

Apr 21, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Gil Robbins
Folk Singer Gil Robbins Dies at 80

Apr 10, 2011 11:40 AM EDT

Susan Sarandon
Susan Sarandon Lauds Bette Davis

May 3, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Show More