Tim McGraw Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Timothy Smith

Birth Place: Delhi, LA

Birthday: May 1, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Country singer, Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (64 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tim McGraw Photos

  • Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - 47th CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 5, 2014
    Photo By: Corbis
  • Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - 49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, April 6, 2014
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Tim McGraw and Faith Hill - 47th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 6, 2013
    Photo By: Michael Loccisano/Getty Images
  • Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - the 48th Annual Academy of Counrty Music Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, April 7, 2013
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/Getty Images
  • Tim McGraw and Faith Hill - the 46th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 1, 2012
    Photo By: Taylor Hill/WireImage.com
  • Tim McGraw - The 45th annual CMA Awards in Nashville, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Tim McGraw - performs at the first annual Big State Music Festival held at Texas World Speedway, October 14, 2007
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • Peter Boyle, Tim McGraw, Faith Hill and Ray Romano - 29th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • American Idol - Season 10 - Special guest Tim McGraw and Scotty McCreery
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • Who Do You Think You Are - Season 2 - "Tim McGraw" - Tim McGraw and Professor Philip Otterness, Palatine Historian
    Photo By: Charles Sykes/NBC
  • Who Do You Think You Are - Season 2 - "Tim McGraw" - Tim McGraw and early American historian Warren R. Hofstra,
    Photo By: William Plowman/NBC
  • The 10th Annual A Home for the Holidays with Faith Hill - Tim McGraw
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Triage (c)2008 Triage Entertainment. All Rights Reserved
  • The View - Singer Tim McGraw performs - air date 03/23/2007
    Photo By: Heidi Gutman/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop