Tim Jo Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Jo

Birth Name: Timothy William Jo

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Birthday: April 20, 1984, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toks Olagundoye, Simon Templeman

Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Larry's Returning to His Home Planet!

To stay or not to stay? Quiz: Play the celebrity name game! On Friday's season finale of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Larry (Simon Templeman) finds out that he's pregnant and ultimately decides to return home. While Reggie (Tim Jo) want… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 2 10:00pm
CastleKick the Ballistics(Season 4, Episode 4) TNT

Castle and Beckett go after a serial killer who stole Ryan's gun after the weapon gets linked to a young woman's homicide.

More NewsSee all »

Tim Jo, Megan Park, Clara Mamet
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Jane Interrupts Reggie and Amber's Date

The Neighbors' alien love triangle will come to a head this week.On Friday's episode (8:30/7:30c, AB…

Toks Olagundoye and Simon Templeman
Exclusive Sneak Peek: The Neighbors Is "Born to Hand Jive"

It could be — nay, it is — Grease lightning on The Neighbors.25 unnecessary spin-offsOn Friday's epi…

Toks Olagundoye. Simon Templeman
The Neighbors Exclusive First Look: Larry and Jackie Take On Grease!

The Neighbors has chills and they're multiplyin'.Bubble shows: Which will survive?On the Nov. 15 epi…

Lenny Venito and Jami Gertz
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner

It's the Weavers' first Thanksgiving in Hidden Hills on The Neighbors, and suffice it to say, it wil…

Details

  • Birth Name: Timothy William Jo
  • Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
  • Birthday: April 20, 1984, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (17 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »