Tim JoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy William Jo

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Birthday: April 20, 1984, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toks Olagundoye, Simon Templeman
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Larry's Returning to His Home Planet!

To stay or not to stay?Quiz: Play the celebrity name game!On Friday's season finale of┬áThe…

Tim Jo, Megan Park, Clara Mamet
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Jane Interrupts Reggie and Amber's Date

The Neighbors' alien love triangle will come to a head this week.On Friday's episode (8:30…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop