Tim Jo Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Jo

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy William Jo

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Birthday: April 20, 1984, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toks Olagundoye, Simon Templeman
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Larry's Returning to His Home Planet!

To stay or not to stay?Quiz: Play the celebrity name game!On Friday's season finale of The Neighbors…

Tim Jo, Megan Park, Clara Mamet
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Jane Interrupts Reggie and Amber's Date

The Neighbors' alien love triangle will come to a head this week.On Friday's episode (8:30/7:30c, AB…

Toks Olagundoye and Simon Templeman
Exclusive Sneak Peek: The Neighbors Is "Born to Hand Jive"

It could be — nay, it is — Grease lightning on The Neighbors.25 unnecessary spin-offsOn Friday's epi…

Toks Olagundoye. Simon Templeman
The Neighbors Exclusive First Look: Larry and Jackie Take On Grease!

The Neighbors has chills and they're multiplyin'.Bubble shows: Which will survive?On the Nov. 15 epi…

Lenny Venito and Jami Gertz
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner

It's the Weavers' first Thanksgiving in Hidden Hills on The Neighbors, and suffice it to say, it wil…