Tim Heidecker Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Heidecker

Birth Name: Timothy Jonathan Heidecker

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Comedian, Writer, Producer, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samuel L. Jackson, Tobey Maguire and Zach Galifianakis

Top Videos: Spoils of Babylon, "Between Two Ferns" Holiday Special

This week, Katy Perry was awkwardly caught lip-syncing when her backup track failed at an awards ceremony in France, while Paul Rudd and Kate McKinnon premiered their new web series Hudson Valley Ballers. Someone ad… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bridesmaids - Clip - Annie Talks to Lillian and Helen in First Class
00:51 — A comedy centered on two women battling to plan their friend's wedding party.
Terri - Clip - Good Hearts, Bad Hearts
01:58 — Centers on a large 15-year-old boy in a small town as he struggles to adjust to his difficult life.
Bridesmaids - Clip - The Bridesmaids Realize They are Getting Sick
00:52 — A comedy centered on two women battling to plan their friend's wedding party.
Terri - Clip - Scheduling Appointments
01:34 — Centers on a large 15-year-old boy in a small town as he struggles to adjust to his difficult life.

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 3 8:00pm
Bridesmaids USA

A devoted maid of honor struggles to put her financial and romantic woes aside as she attempts to plan the perfect wedding for her best friend.

I’ll Watch1707 Watching
Sun Sep 4 6:30pm
The SimpsonsThe Food Wife(Season 23, Episode 5) FXX

Marge, Bart and Lisa start a food blog ("The Three Mouthketeers"), which results in scoring reservations at Springfield's hottest new restaurant. The question becomes whether to invite Homer. Chefs Anthony Bourdain, Gordon Ramsay and Mario Batali (providin (more…)

I’ll Watch290 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera
Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera Launch YouTube Comedy Channel

Sarah Silverman and Michael Cera have joined forces with a host of other comedians to launch a new c…

Details

  • Birth Name: Timothy Jonathan Heidecker
  • Birth Place: Allentown, PA
  • Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Director, Comedian, Writer, Producer, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay