Tim Heidecker Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Heidecker

Birth Name: Timothy Jonathan Heidecker

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Comedian, Writer, Producer, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samuel L. Jackson, Tobey Maguire and Zach Galifianakis

Top Videos: Spoils of Babylon, "Between Two Ferns" Holiday Special

This week, Katy Perry was awkwardly caught lip-syncing when her backup track failed at an awards ceremony in France, while Paul Rudd and Kate McKinnon premiered their new web series Hudson Valley Ballers. Someone ad… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

No Sex Week!
00:31 — Jan elaborates on no sex week.
I Love Movies
00:43 — Glen Tennis is interviewed about movies or cinemas.
The Only Married News Team
00:48 — Channel 5 News Team is live.
Bathroom Mystery
00:20 — There's something in the men's room the super can't put his finger on.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 4:05am
ReviewBest Friend, Space(Season 1, Episode 5) COMEDY

Forrest goes into space; and finds out what it's like to have a best friend.

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Sat Oct 8 12:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job! TOON

A collection of short films, parodies, animations, pranks and musical numbers.

Sat Oct 8 6:30pm
Bridesmaids E!

A devoted maid of honor struggles to put her financial and romantic woes aside as she attempts to plan the perfect wedding for her best friend.

I’ll Watch1717 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera
Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera Launch YouTube Comedy Channel

Sarah Silverman and Michael Cera have joined forces with a host of other comedians to launch a new c…

Details

  • Birth Name: Timothy Jonathan Heidecker
  • Birth Place: Allentown, PA
  • Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Director, Comedian, Writer, Producer, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind