Tim Heidecker Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Heidecker

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy Jonathan Heidecker

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Comedian, Writer, Producer, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samuel L. Jackson, Tobey Maguire and Zach Galifianakis
Top Videos: Spoils of Babylon, "Between Two Ferns" Holiday Special

This week,¬†Katy Perry¬†was awkwardly caught lip-syncing when her backup track failed at an awards cer…

Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera
Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera Launch YouTube Comedy Channel

Sarah Silverman and Michael Cera have joined forces with a host of other comedians to launch a new c…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Greene Machine(Season 5, Episode 9) TOON

A new video player hits the market. LeVar Burton, Peter Cetera, David Cross, Ted Danson and Richard Marx guest star.

Wed Apr 1 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Handsome(Season 5, Episode 8) TOON

The guys compete to prove who's the most handsome.

Fri Apr 3 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Dads(Season 1, Episode 1) TOON

Hacky Sack on the beach; a news-team spoof. Dr. Steve Brule: John C. Reilly.