Tim Heidecker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy Jonathan Heidecker

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Comedian, Writer, Producer, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samuel L. Jackson, Tobey Maguire and Zach Galifianakis
Top Videos: Spoils of Babylon, "Between Two Ferns" Holiday Special

This week,¬†Katy Perry¬†was awkwardly caught lip-syncing when her backup track failed at an…

Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera
Sarah Silverman, Michael Cera Launch YouTube Comedy Channel

Sarah Silverman and Michael Cera have joined forces with a host of other comedians to laun…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Origins(Season 4, Episode 6) TOON

The guys hit the Web; Dr. Brule has insight on Jan; and the perils of being beardless for interviews are discussed.

Wed Mar 11 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Snow(Season 4, Episode 1) TOON

The guys spend time reminiscing during a blizzard and later throw a "man party" to cure the blues.

Thu Mar 12 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Balls(Season 4, Episode 2) TOON

Tim tries to help Eric deal with a personal problem.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop