Tim Gunn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy M. Gunn

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: July 29, 1953, Leo

Profession: Fashion consultant

User Rating:3.56 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Douglas
Behind the Candelabra, Boardwalk Empire Win Big at Creative Arts Emmys

HBO's¬†Behind the Candelabra¬†cleaned up at Sunday's Creative Arts Emmy Awards, winning eigh…

Heidi Klum
How Supermodel Heidi Klum Became TV's Superwoman

Heidi Klum struts onto the Project Runway stage in Manhattan's garment district and addres…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 7:30am
Sofia the FirstThe Big Sleepover(Season 1, Episode 2) DISNEY

Sofia hosts a slumber party.

Mon Mar 9 10:30am
Sofia the FirstPrincesses to the Rescue!(Season 2, Episode 12) DISNEY

Sofia, Amber and Princess Jun work together to rescue their fathers and brothers who are trapped in a jaguar's den. Princess Mulan gives the trio some strategic advice.

Mon Mar 9 11:00am
Sofia the FirstThe Amulet of Avalor(Season 1, Episode 14) DISNEY

Sofia loses her power to understand her animal friends when her magical amulet goes missing.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop