Tim Guinee Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Guinee

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy S. Guinee

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1962, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tim Guinee Photos

  • Homeland - Season 3 - "A Red Wheelbarrow" - Tim Guinee
    Photo By: Kent Smith/Showtime
  • Revolution - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Tim Guinee and Anna Lise Phillips
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/NBC
  • Revolution - Season 1 - Anna Lise Phillips, Graham Rogers, Tim Guinee, David Lyons, Billy Burke, Tracy Spiridakos, Maria Howell, JD Pardo, Zak Orth and Giancarlo Esposito
    Photo By: Nico Munoz/NBC
  • Castle - Season 4 - "47 Seconds" - Tim Guinee
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Covert Affairs - Season 2 - "Bang and Blame" - Tim Guinee as Roy Gaskin and Piper Perabo as Annie Walker
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/USA Network
  • Off the Map - Season 1 - "I'm Here" - Tim Guinee, Zach Gilford, Mamie Gummer
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Life - Season 2 - "Shelf Life" - Damian Lewis as Charlie Crews and Tim Guinee as Gus Wilvern
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Life - Season 2 - "Shelf Life" - Damian Lewis as Charlie Crews and Tim Guinee as Gus Wilvern
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC