Tim Curry Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Curry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy James Curry

Birth Place: Grappenhall, Cheshire, England

Birthday: April 19, 1946, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:2 out of 5 (253 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tim Curry Photos

  • Criminal Minds - Season 5 - "Our Darkest Hour" - Guest star Tim Curry
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Tim Curry
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Tim Curry
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Marty Antonini and Tim Curry
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios
  • Psych - Season 2, "American Duos" - Tim Curry as Nigel St. Nigel
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo