Tim BurtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy William Burton

Birth Place: Burbank, California, United States

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Animator

User Rating: (138 ratings)

Your Rating:

Casper Van Dien, <EM>The Curse of King Tut's Tomb</EM>
Casper Van Dien Has an Indiana Jones

May 26, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

SMOOTH FLIGHT

Sep 26, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop