Tim Bagley Celebrity Watchlist

Tim Bagley

Birth Name: Timothy Hugh Bagley

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Lehr

Video Exclusive: Your First Look at Crackle's Prison Comedy Jailbait

Who needs the grimness and drama of Oz? The upcoming Crackle Web series Jailbait offers a more humorous take on life behind bars. TVGuide.com has your first look at the 10-webisode comedy starring John Lehr (TBS' 10 Items or Less) as Oswald "Ozzie" O… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Mr. Robinson: Season Premiere Trailer
00:21 — As lead singer and keyboardist of the funk band Nasty Delicious, Craig (Craig Robinson, "The Office") knows a thing or two about working the crowd, bu (more…)
Web Therapy: Desperate Measures Trailer
01:53 — Fiona hopes to explot the sexual issues of her client, Jerome, to impress her former employer and potential investor. Meanwhile, the fustrations in he (more…)
Web Therapy: Stalk Therapy Trailer
01:51 — Fiona's mother is in trouble with the law, and Newell Miller has a bone to pick with Fiona over a shared college experience twenty years ago. Meanwhi (more…)
Web Therapy: Click To Start Trailer
01:24 — Fiona Wallice develops a new brand of therapy for the internet: three-minute sessions called Web Therapy. To generate interest in her brand she contac (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 2:50am
Knocked Up MOMAX

A mistake one-night stand becomes much more when a rising star TV personality realizes she's pregnant. A lifetime slacker is then thrust into responsibilities of fatherhood in this romp.

I’ll Watch756 Watching
Wed Oct 5 10:00am
The King of QueensRuff Goin'(Season 9, Episode 5) TBS

Doug adopts a dog from a neighbor to prove that he and Carrie are good people after they aren't invited to a neighborhood block party. Unfortunately, Doug turns the dog into a lazy slob and then tries to get rid of him. Also, Arthur attempts to help Danny (more…)

I’ll Watch59 Watching
Wed Oct 5 6:50pm
Knocked Up MOMAX

A mistake one-night stand becomes much more when a rising star TV personality realizes she's pregnant. A lifetime slacker is then thrust into responsibilities of fatherhood in this romp.

I’ll Watch756 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Timothy Hugh Bagley
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
  • Birthday: August 17, 1957, Leo
  • Profession: Actor