Tim Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Timothy Alan Dick

Birth Place: Denver, CO

Birthday: June 13, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Author

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashton Kutcher, Charlie Sheen
Who's the Highest-Paid Actor on TV?

Oct 17, 2012 7:28 PM EDT

Show More