Tim AllenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Timothy Alan Dick

Birth Place: Denver, CO

Birthday: June 13, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Author

User Rating: (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Voice
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Judge
2007
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Producer
2006
Appearing
2005
Remarks by
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Performer
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Subject (person only)
Remarks by

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop