Tilda Swinton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Matilda Swinton

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 5, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Narrator
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Producer
2009
Narrator
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Exec. Producer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Narrator
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor