Tilda Swinton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Katherine Matilda Swinton

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 5, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating: