Tiki Barber Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Atiim Kiambu Barber

Birth Place: Roanoke, VA

Birthday: April 7, 1975, Aries

Profession: Former NFL Player, Broadcaster, Author, Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (96 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop