Tiger Woods Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eldrick T. Woods

Birth Place: Cypress, California, United States

Birthday: December 30, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Golfer

User Rating:3.51 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tiger Woods Photos

  • Lindsey Vonn and Tiger Woods - the Costume Institute Gala for the "PUNK: Chaos to Coture" exhibition at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 6, 2013
    Photo By: Timothy Clary/AFP/Getty Images
  • Elin Nordegren attends the Tiger Woods Learning Center's Block Party on October 11, 2008 in Anaheim, California.
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods and Will Ferrell - Tiger Wood's 10th Annual "Tiger Jam" in Las Vegas, Nevada, May 26, 2007
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods and Michael Jordan - The Pro-Am prior to the 2007 Wachovia Championship, May 2, 2007
    Photo By: Sam Greenwood/WireImage.com
  • Bobby Flay and Tiger Woods - Tiger Woods Learning Center's 2006 Block Party, October 7, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods, Melissa Etheridge and Peter Gallagher
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - WGC-CA Championship, March 2007
    Photo By: Sam Greenwood/WireImage.com
  • Kultida Woods, Elin Nordegren, Tiger Woods and Bill Clinton - with Tiger Woods Learning Center children, Feb. 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods during the final round of the 2007 Masters at the Augusta National Golf Club in Augusta, Georgia, on April 8, 2007.The 2007 Masters - Final RoundAugusta National Golf ClubAugusta, Geor
    Photo By:
  • Tiger Woods - Buick Invitational, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods, Jack Nicklaus and Barbara Bash - ESPY Awards, Feb. 2001
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - Target World Challenge, Dec. 2006
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - CA Championship, March 2007
    Photo By: Sam Greenwood/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - PGA Tour Byron Nelson Classic, May 2004
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - win's Battle at Bighorn, July 2001
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - Target World Challenge PGA tour, Dec. 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Tiger Woods - Byron Nelson Clasic PGA tour, May 2005
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Celebrities Who've Survived Scandal

15 Photos | Jul 12, 2013

2013 Met Gala: The Hottest Looks

64 Photos | May 6, 2013