Tiger WoodsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eldrick T. Woods

Birth Place: Cypress, California, United States

Birthday: December 30, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Golfer

User Rating: (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tiger Woods
Tiger Woods Throws Up During Golf Tournament

Before Tiger Woods can complete his comeback, he's going to have to stop things from comin…

Tiger Woods
Tiger Woods to Miss Masters Following Back Surgery

Tiger Woods will not be participating in the Masters Tournament next week due to continuin…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop