Tige AndrewsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tiger Andrews

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: March 19, 1920, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mod Squad's Tige Andrews Dead at 86

Tige Andrews, Emmy-nominated in 1970 for his role as The Mod Squad's Capt. Adam Greer, die…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop