Tiffany DuPontCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tiffany Louise Dupont

Birth Place: Gainesville, GA

Birthday: March 22, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tiffany DuPont Photos

  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "LARP and the Real Girl" - Felicia Day and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • The Whole Truth - "Thicker Than Water" - Tiffany Dupont, Christine Adams
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • The Whole Truth - "Thicker Than Water" - Rob Morrow, Tiffany Dupont, Anthony Ruivivar, Christine Adams
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Take Me Home, Cyprus Rhodes" - Jesse McCartney and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Formally Yours" - Spencer Grammer and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Jorfin Althaus/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "See You Next Time, Sisters" - Amber Stevens, Tiffany Dupont and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Let's Make a Deal" - Jake McDorman and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Tiffany Dupont, Jake McDorman, Dilshad Vadsaria, Paul James, Spencer Grammer, Jacob Zachar, Scott Michael Foster, Amber Stevens
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Amber Stevens as Ashleigh, Spencer Grammer as Casey, Tiffany Dupont as Frannie
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "Separation Anxiety" - Tiffany DuPont, Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "The Rusty Nail" - Tiffany DuPont, Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Bedford Diaries - Tiffany Dupont as "Sarah Gregory"
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/The WB
  • Bedford Diaries - Peter Gerety as "Dean Harold Harper" and Tiffany Dupont as "Sarah Gregory"
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/The WB
  • Bedford Diaries - Tiffany Dupont as "Sarah Gregory" and Milo Ventimiglia as "Richard Thorne III"
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/The WB

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop