Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen

Tiffani Thiessen Welcomes Baby Boy

Tiffani Thiessen had her second child, a boy, yesterday, the actress announced on Instagram. She posted a photo of her daughter holding the newborn, writing, "Yesterday Harper got a little brother! We are so excited to introduce Holt Fisher Smith. Ou… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 29 11:45am
Son-in-Law SHO

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving.

Wed Jul 29 5:00pm
Celebrity Name Game(Season 1, Episode 129) POP

David Arquette and Tiffani Thiessen.

More NewsSee all »

Tiffani Thiessen and  Elizabeth Berkley
Saved By the Bell's Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley Reunite for New Cooking Show

Which CSI: Miami alum joined them?

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen Expecting Baby No. 2

See her adorable announcement

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar. ┬áRead…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destroyed Tony…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, California, United States
  • Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »