Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tiffani Thiessen and  Elizabeth Berkley

Saved By the Bell's Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley Reunite for New Cooking Show

The Saved By the Bellcast just can't seem to stay away from each other. After reuniting last month on The Tonight Show, Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley left their acid-washed jeans and headbands at home for their latest get-together. The two a… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 1 8:00am
Saved by the BellDancing to the Max(Season 2, Episode 1) E!

A dance contest sparks a rivalry between Zack (Mark-Paul Gosselaar) and Slater (Mario Lopez) over who'll be the dance partner of the school beauty queen (Tiffani-Amber Thiessen).

Mon Jun 1 8:30am
Saved by the BellLisa Card(Season 2, Episode 2) E!

Lisa's friends come up with far-out schemes to help her pay off the far-out bills she ran up on her father's credit card. Lark Voorhies. Miss Wentworth: Carol Lawrence. Father: Henry Brown. Max: Ed Alonzo.

Mon Jun 1 9:00am
Saved by the BellGift(Season 2, Episode 3) E!

Screech is hit by a bolt of lightning that gives him the ability to see into the future, thankfully just prior to a big history exam. Screech: Dustin Diamond. Testaverde: John Moschitta Jr. Zack: Mark-Paul Gosselaar.

More NewsSee all »

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen Expecting Baby No. 2

See her adorable announcement

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar. ┬áRead…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destroyed Tony…

Tim DeKay, Tiffani Thiessen and Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Boss on That Big Death, Peter's Secret and Neal's Biggest Con Ever

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Thursday's season premiere of White Collar. Rea…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)
  • Your Rating: