Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tiffani Thiessen and  Elizabeth Berkley

Saved By the Bell's Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley Reunite for New Cooking Show

The Saved By the Bellcast just can't seem to stay away from each other.After reuniting last month on The Tonight Show, Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley left their acid-washed jeans and headbands at home for their latest get-together.The two act… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu May 7 10:30am
Son-in-Law TMCe

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor (Pauly Shore) home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving. Rebecca: Carla Gugino. Walter Jr: Lane Smith. Connie: Cindy Pickett. Walter Sr.: Mason Adams. Zack: Patrick Renna. Theo: Dennis Burkley (more…)

Fri May 8 6:00am
White CollarBad Judgment(Season 1, Episode 9) USA

Peter and Neal uncover a link between Fowler and an estate judge who's committing mortgage fraud. Armed with this information, the guys devise a plan to take them both down.

Fri May 8 7:00am
White CollarVital Signs(Season 1, Episode 10) USA

Neal uncovers a scheme to harvest human organs and brings the case to Peter. The two concoct a setup in hopes that the black-market ringleader will take the bait and reveal himself.

More NewsSee all »

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen Expecting Baby No. 2

See her adorable announcement

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar. ┬áRead…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destroyed Tony…

Tim DeKay, Tiffani Thiessen and Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Boss on That Big Death, Peter's Secret and Neal's Biggest Con Ever

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Thursday's season premiere of White Collar. Rea…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »