Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(144 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen

Tiffani Thiessen Welcomes Baby Boy

Tiffani Thiessen had her second child, a boy, yesterday, the actress announced on Instagram. She posted a photo of her daughter holding the newborn, writing, "Yesterday Harper got a little brother! We are so excited to introduce Holt Fisher Smith. Ou… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Tiffani Thiessen Doesn't Think the 'Saved by the Bell' Cast Would Be Onboard for a Reboot
01:58 — The actress has gone from '90s "It" girl to cooking queen with her show, 'Dinner at Tiffani's,' and she thinks it's unlikely she'll reprise her role a (more…)
Exclusive: Tiffani Thiessen Doesn't Think the 'Saved by the Bell' Cast Would Be Onboard for a Reboot
01:58 — The actress has gone from '90s "It" girl to cooking queen with her show, 'Dinner at Tiffani's,' and she thinks it's unlikely she'll reprise her role a (more…)
Exclusive: Tiffani Thiessen Doesn't Think the 'Saved by the Bell' Cast Would Be Onboard for a Reboot
01:58 — The actress has gone from '90s "It" girl to cooking queen with her show, 'Dinner at Tiffani's,' and she thinks it's unlikely she'll reprise her role a (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 21 4:30am
The Ladies Man HBOSGe

Leon Phelps (Tim Meadows' “Saturday Night Live” womanizing disc jockey) tries to outwit a coalition of jealous husbands. Julie: Karyn Parsons. Lester: Billy Dee Williams. Lance: Will Ferrell. Scrap Iron: John Witherspoon. Barney: Lee Evans.

I’ll Watch77 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tiffani Thiessen and  Elizabeth Berkley
Saved By the Bell's Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley Reunite for New Cooking Show

Which CSI: Miami alum joined them?

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen Expecting Baby No. 2

See her adorable announcement

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar.  Read…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destroyed Tony…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, California, United States
  • Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »