Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tiffani Thiessen and  Elizabeth Berkley

Saved By the Bell's Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley Reunite for New Cooking Show

The Saved By the Bellcast just can't seem to stay away from each other. After reuniting last month on The Tonight Show, Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley left their acid-washed jeans and headbands at home for their latest get-together. The two a… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 3 8:00am
Saved by the BellPinned to the Mat(Season 2, Episode 9) E!

Slater gives up wrestling after Zack makes a bet on him against a rival school's champ (Gino De Mauro). Mrs. Cummings: Bunny Summers. Belding: Dennis Haskins. Slater: Mario Lopez. Zack: Mark-Paul Gosselaar.

Wed Jun 3 8:30am
Saved by the BellBeauty and the Screech(Season 2, Episode 10) E!

Kelly is delighted with her new tutor Screech, which doesn't delight rivals Zack and Slater. Dr. Mertz: Avery Schreiber. Kelly: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen. Screech: Dustin Diamond.

Wed Jun 3 9:00am
Saved by the BellFriendship Business(Season 2, Episode 11) E!

Friendship loses when friends compete against friends to sell tokens of friendship. Zack: Mark-Paul Gosselaar. Lisa: Lark Voorhies. Screech: Dustin Diamond. Jessie: Elizabeth Berkley. Slater: Mario Lopez. Belding: Dennis Haskins.

More NewsSee all »

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen Expecting Baby No. 2

See her adorable announcement

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar. ┬áRead…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destroyed Tony…

Tim DeKay, Tiffani Thiessen and Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Boss on That Big Death, Peter's Secret and Neal's Biggest Con Ever

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Thursday's season premiere of White Collar. Rea…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »