Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tiffani Thiessen Photos

  • Treat Williams, Debra Messing, Woody Allen, Soon-yi Previn and Tiffani Thiessen - Cannes 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Tiffani Thiessen & Jennie Garth - 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Uncontrolled Vanables" - Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Uncontrolled Vanables" - Marsha Thomason, Tim DeKay and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Uncontrolled Vanables" - Isaach de Bankole, Tim DeKay and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Return to Sender" - Tim DeKay and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 6 - "Return to Sender" - Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Diamond Exchange" - Tiffani Thiessen and Tim DeKay
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Diamond Exchange" - Tim DeKay and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Diamond Exchange" - Tim DeKay, Tiffani Thiessen, Willie Garson and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 5 - "Quantico Closure" - Sharif Atkins, Kim Dickens, Christian Campbell, Tiffani Theissen and Tim DeKay
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Shoot the Moon" - Tiffani Thiessen, Tim DeKay, Jessica McNamee and Jackson Rathbone
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Shoot the Moon" - Jessica McNamee, Jackson Rathbone, Tiffani Thiessen and Tim DeKay
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Empire City" - Bill Bellamy and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Empire City" - Sharif Atkins and Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 4 - "Family Business" - Tim DeKay and Tiffani Thiessan
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Pulling Strings" - Debra Monk as Tina Mitchell, Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke and Tom Skerritt as Robert Mitchell
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Neighborhood Watch" - Willie Garson as Mozzie and Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 3 - "Neighborhood Watch" - Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Watch What Happens: Live - Tiffani Thiessen and Matt Bomer
    Photo By: Peter Kramer/Bravo
  • White Collar - Season 2 - "Power Play" - Matt Bomer as Neal Caffrey and Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Out of the Box" - Sharif Atkins as Jones, Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke, Tim Dekay as Peter Burke and Noah Emmerich as Garrett Fowler
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Bad Judgement" - Tiffani Thiessen, Willie Garson and Tim Dekay
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Treads" - Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Tim Dekay as Peter Stokes and Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth and Mattthew Bomer as Neal Caffrey
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Head Case - Tiffani-Amber Thiessen
    Photo By: courtesy Starz
  • What About Brian - "What About Calling All Friends" - Matthew Davis, Tiffani Thiessen
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Temptations..." - Tiffani Thiessen as Natasha
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Temptations..." - Barry Watson as Brian, Tiffani Thiessen as Natasha
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC

Related Galleries

'90s Stars: Where Are They Now?

24 Photos | Mar 6, 2014

Then and Now: Beverly Hills, 90210

43 Photos | Sep 24, 2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop