Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 7:15pm
Son-in-Law SHO2e

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor (Pauly Shore) home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving. Rebecca: Carla Gugino. Walter Jr: Lane Smith. Connie: Cindy Pickett. Walter Sr.: Mason Adams. Zack: Patrick Renna. Theo: Dennis Burkley (more…)

Fri Apr 3 6:00am
White CollarThreads(Season 1, Episode 2) USA

Neal and Peter infiltrate New York's Fashion Week to stop a criminal from selling security data that is stored on a piece of technology woven into the fabric of a model's dress. Idil "Ghovat" Hazeva: Carlo Rota.

Sat Apr 4 5:00am
Married...With ChildrenWhat Goes Around Comes Around(Season 4, Episode 18) TBS

Al is asked to speak at his high-school homecoming, where Kelly juggles two dates and Bud plots revenge on a girl who once embarrassed him. Ed O'Neill, Christina Applegate. Jeff: Joel Edwards. Rick: Bojesse Christopher.

Wed Apr 8 8:00am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesJake the Wolf; Witch Hook DISNEY

Jake turns into a wolf under a full moon when he disobeys a warning written on a gem; Captain Hook is turned into a witch when he angers the old Sea Witch's magic mirror.