Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:00am
Son-in-Law FLIXe

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor (Pauly Shore) home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving. Rebecca: Carla Gugino. Walter Jr: Lane Smith. Connie: Cindy Pickett. Walter Sr.: Mason Adams. Zack: Patrick Renna. Theo: Dennis Burkley (more…)

Thu Mar 5 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 225) NBC

Hugh Jackman; Tiffani Thiessen. Also: Hozier performs.

Shop