Tiffani Thiessen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tiffani Thiessen and  Elizabeth Berkley
Saved By the Bell's Tiffani Thiessen and Elizabeth Berkley Reunite for New Cooking Show

Which CSI: Miami alum joined them?

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Brady Smith and Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen Expecting Baby No. 2

See her adorable announcement

Matt Bomer
Postmortem: White Collar Creator on the Finale's Big Twist, the Alternate Ending and a TV Movie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the series finale of USA's White Collar.  Read…

Gavin Lee, Ross McCall, Tim DeKay
White Collar's Tim DeKay Teases Finale's "Shocking Moment" and Looks Back on a "Great Ride"

Thursday's series finale of White Collar (9/8c, USA) promises to be not only the biggest con of Neal…

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destroyed Tony…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

'90s Stars: Where Are They Now?

See how far some of your favorite young stars have some in the past 20 years

Then and Now: Beverly Hills, 90210

See where everyone from the world's most famous zip code is – 20 years later

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 7:15pm
Son-in-Law SHO2e

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor (Pauly Shore) home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving. Rebecca: Carla Gugino. Walter Jr: Lane Smith. Connie: Cindy Pickett. Walter Sr.: Mason Adams. Zack: Patrick Renna. Theo: Dennis Burkley (more…)

Fri Apr 3 6:00am
White CollarThreads(Season 1, Episode 2) USA

Neal and Peter infiltrate New York's Fashion Week to stop a criminal from selling security data that is stored on a piece of technology woven into the fabric of a model's dress. Idil "Ghovat" Hazeva: Carlo Rota.

Sat Apr 4 5:00am
Married...With ChildrenWhat Goes Around Comes Around(Season 4, Episode 18) TBS

Al is asked to speak at his high-school homecoming, where Kelly juggles two dates and Bud plots revenge on a girl who once embarrassed him. Ed O'Neill, Christina Applegate. Jeff: Joel Edwards. Rick: Bojesse Christopher.