Tia Mowry Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tia Dashon Mowry

Birth Place: Gelhausen, West Germany

Birthday: July 6, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (825 ratings)

Your Rating:

ABC Family
ABC Family Steps Up to the Slate

Feb 2, 2012 5:24 PM EST

Cory Hardrict and Tia Mowry
It's a Boy for Tia Mowry

Jun 28, 2011 2:20 PM EDT

Tia Mowry
Tia Mowry Gets Back in The Game

Mar 8, 2011 10:31 AM EST

Tamera Mowry and Adam Housley
Tamera Mowry Gets Engaged

Jan 20, 2011 9:38 PM EST

Coby Bell
Coby Bell Will Return to The Game

Apr 16, 2010 4:25 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop