Thure Lindhardt Celebrity Watchlist

Thure Lindhardt

Birth Name: Thure Frank Lindhardt

Birth Place: Copenhagen, Denmark

Birthday: December 24, 1974, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Byzantium - Trailer 1
02:07 — Two women seek refuge in a run-down coastal resort. Clara meets lonely Noel, who provides shelter in his guesthouse, Byzantium. Schoolgirl Eleanor bef (more…)
Fast & Furious 6 - Trailer 1
02:34 — Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of all-stars as the global blockbuster franchise built on speed races to its next c (more…)
Fast & Furious 6 - Trailer 3
02:34 — Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of all-stars as the global blockbuster franchise built on speed races to its next c (more…)
Fast & Furious 6 - Super Bowl Spot
01:02 — Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of all-stars as the global blockbuster franchise built on speed races to its next c (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 10 1:00am
Angels & Demons USA

Robert Langdon uncovers the existence of the Illuminati, and their plot to destroy the Catholic Church. Meanwhile, he joins forces with an Italian scientist, and embarks on a globe-trotting quest to thwart the sinister plan.

I’ll Watch1104 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Thure Frank Lindhardt
  • Birth Place: Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Birthday: December 24, 1974, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent