Thorsten KayeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thorsten Ernst Kieselbach

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thorsten Kaye Photos

  • Smash - Season 2 - " The Read Through" - Thorsten Kaye
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/NBC
  • Smash - Season 1 - "Bombshell" - Thorsten Kaye, Anjelica Huston and Nick Jonas
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Smash - Season 1 - "Previews" - Anjelica Huston and Thorsten Kaye
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Smash - Season 1 - "Publicity" - Thorsten Kaye and Anjelica Huston
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • All My Children - Thorsten Kaye
    Photo By: Nelson Machin/ABC
  • All My Children - Thorsten Kaye and Eva LaRue
    Photo By: Steve Fenn/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop