Thorsten Kaye Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thorsten Ernst Kieselbach

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Thorsten Kaye
Will Ridge Stop The Wedding? Bold and Beautiful Scoop From Thorsten Kaye

In a first for daytime drama, CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful went all the way to the Mid…

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Tho…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Deacon's unexpected news regarding Quinn doesn't go over well with Brooke; Maya becomes suspicious of Nicole's true intentions.

Fri Mar 6 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Deacon's unexpected news regarding Quinn doesn't go over well with Brooke; Maya becomes suspicious of Nicole's true intentions.

Sat Mar 7 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop