Thomas Jane Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Elliot

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: January 29, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating: