Thomas GibsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With his camera-ready looks and impeccable stage training, it was only a matter of time before Gibson found success on screen. Involved in community theater since his youth, the handsome¬†actor won a scholarship to New York's prestigious Juilliard School, a… (more)

Birth Name: Thomas Ellis Gibson

Birth Place: Charleston, SC

Birthday: July 3, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2,334 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Director
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop