Thomas F. Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Thomas F. Wilson

Birth Name: Thomas Francis Wilson Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: April 15, 1959, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 30 2:30pm
Back to the Future Part III SUNDe

A teen must leap the space-time continuum to 1885 in the DeLorean time machine in order to rescue its inventor, whose 70-year-old letter reveals that he has retired to the Old West to live out his days there. Upon arriving, the boy finds the scientist in l (more…)

Mon Aug 31 1:30am
Back to the Future Part III SUNDe

A teen must leap the space-time continuum to 1885 in the DeLorean time machine in order to rescue its inventor, whose 70-year-old letter reveals that he has retired to the Old West to live out his days there. Upon arriving, the boy finds the scientist in l (more…)

Mon Aug 31 11:30am
Back to the Future AMC

An eccentric scientist builds a time machine, which accidentally transports a high-school student back to the 1950s, where the teen inadvertently interferes with the budding romance between his future parents. The boy must figure out how to set things righ (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Francis Wilson Jr.
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: April 15, 1959, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating: