Thomas Dekker Celebrity Watchlist

Thomas Dekker

Birth Name: Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: December 28, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (408 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson

The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least one person — and possibly more! — will meet their… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 23 9:00pm
BackstromCorkscrewedNew(Season 1, Episode 12) FOX

Valentine's abuser is found murdered on Backstrom's doorstep and the investigation leads to a ring of wine smugglers, a dirty river-patrol cop and a government official. Meanwhile, Valentine's sketchy testimony makes catching the killer more difficult; and (more…)

Thu Apr 30 9:00pm
BackstromRock BottomNew(Season 1, Episode 13) FOX

In the Season 1 finale, the S.C.U. investigates the death of a Native American found under a bridge on the Wabacooche reservation, and Amy's new boyfriend, an Indian Reserve Police Captain, wants to work the case. Backstrom learns that a Cooch County meth (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Thomas Dekker
Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The Witches Get Their Solo Magic Back!

The Secret Circle's coven has followed one mantra for pretty much the entire season: Stick together!…

Chris Zylka and Phoebe Tonkin
The Secret Circle Scoop: Nick Is Back — What Does This Mean for the Circle?

"Nick is back in a big way," Chris Zylka warns. Way to understate the obvious! First, The Secret Cir…

The Secret Circle's Shelley Hennig: Diana Isn't Too Happy with Being a Balcoin

The other Balcoin child on The Secret Circle has finally been revealed! Upon learning that John Blac…

Britt Robertson and Joe LandoBlackwell
The Secret Circle Scoop: Death Strikes Chance Harbor!

The grim reaper will be paying a visit to Chance Harbor on The Secret Circle. Now that John Blackwel…

Britt Robertson
Exclusive Secret Circle First Look: Cassie's Witch Issues Turn Deadly

As if Cassie Blake wasn't in enough trouble already, The Secret Circle's newest witch will be spendi…

Shelley Hennig
The Secret Circle Scoop: Diana's New Love, John Blackwell's Arrival and the Balcoin Child

Who is John Blackwell's other child in The Secret Circle's coven? While both audiences and cast wait…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Alexander Dekker
  • Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
  • Birthday: December 28, 1987, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (408 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »