Thomas Dekker Celebrity Watchlist

Thomas Dekker

Birth Name: Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: December 28, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(408 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (408 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson

The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least one person — and possibly more! — will meet their maker. Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The witches get their solo magic back! In "Family," th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

My Sisters Keeper - Trailer No. 1
My Sisters Keeper - Trailer No. 1
The Thin White Line
Brian feels like he's stuck in a rut, and so he takes his therapist's advice and tries to help others for a change. He ends up a very successful drug- (more…)
Lethal Weapons
Lois, tired of Peter treating her as if she doesn't exist, joins a Karate class. Finally acting on her emotions causes Lois to go berzerk. She fights (more…)
Thomas Dekker predicts more suspense in TERMINATOR.
02:16 — Erin Fox interviews Thomas Dekker at Comic Con San Diego about his upcoming movie and the return of TERMINATOR: THE SARAH CONNOR CHRONICLES.|Terminato (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Dec 9 2:00pm
HouseHouse vs. GodNew(Season 2, Episode 19) ESQTV

A 15-year-old faith healer (Thomas Dekker) collapses after laying his hands on an old woman in a walker. An MRI finds a brain abnormality, but he doesn't want it treated for fear that it might affect his healing capabilities. While in the hospital, the tee (more…)

I’ll Watch147 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Thomas Dekker
Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The Witches Get Their Solo Magic Back!

The Secret Circle's coven has followed one mantra for pretty much the entire season: Stick together!…

Chris Zylka and Phoebe Tonkin
The Secret Circle Scoop: Nick Is Back — What Does This Mean for the Circle?

"Nick is back in a big way," Chris Zylka warns. Way to understate the obvious! First, The Secret Cir…

Britt Robertson and Joe LandoBlackwell
The Secret Circle Scoop: Death Strikes Chance Harbor!

The grim reaper will be paying a visit to Chance Harbor on The Secret Circle. Now that John Blackwel…

Britt Robertson
Exclusive Secret Circle First Look: Cassie's Witch Issues Turn Deadly

As if Cassie Blake wasn't in enough trouble already, The Secret Circle's newest witch will be spendi…

Shelley Hennig
The Secret Circle Scoop: Diana's New Love, John Blackwell's Arrival and the Balcoin Child

Who is John Blackwell's other child in The Secret Circle's coven? While both audiences and cast wait…

Britt Robertson and Chris Zylka
The Secret Circle: Jake Is Back! Will the Other Balcoin Child Be Revealed?

The Secret Circle's witch-turned-witch hunter Jake has finally returned. In the midseason finale, Ni…


  • Birth Name: Thomas Alexander Dekker
  • Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
  • Birthday: December 28, 1987, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »