Thomas Dekker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: December 28, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (408 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson
The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least o…

Thomas Dekker
Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The Witches Get Their Solo Magic Back!

The Secret Circle's coven has followed one mantra for pretty much the entire season: Stick…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
BackstromEnemy of My EnemiesNew(Season 1, Episode 7) FOX

An oil-pipeline explosion in Backstrom's childhood hometown looks to be the work of ecoterrorists, and brings back his estranged father, Sheriff Blue Backstrom, to assist in the investigation. The father-son reunion reopens old wounds, and a late-night vis (more…)

Sat Mar 14 8:00pm
BackstromI Am a Bird Now(Season 1, Episode 4) FOX

Backstrom considers the murder of a drag queen and blogger, who's a prominent member of Portland's LGBT community, a hate crime, and the case takes a surprise turn when Backstrom's gay tenant becomes a suspect. Meanwhile, Backstrom is pulled before the Civ (more…)