Thomas DekkerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: December 28, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (408 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson
The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least o…

Thomas Dekker
Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The Witches Get Their Solo Magic Back!

The Secret Circle's coven has followed one mantra for pretty much the entire season: Stick…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 2:45pm
Cinema Verite HBO2

A dramatization of the making of the controversial 1973 PBS documentary series "An American Family," the brainchild of a filmmaker (James Gandolfini) that followed the everyday lives of Pat and Bill Loud (Diane Lane, Tim Robbins) and their children as the (more…)

Thu Feb 5 9:00pm
BackstromTakes One to Know OneNew(Season 1, Episode 3) FOX

The unit investigate when a youth pastor is murdered in the church, and there is suspicion the killing could be the work of a cult. Meanwhile, the Chief of Police recruits Backstrom's former fiancée to run a newly formed Civilian Oversight Committee taske (more…)

Wed Feb 11 11:00am
Cinema Verite HBO2

A dramatization of the making of the controversial 1973 PBS documentary series "An American Family," the brainchild of a filmmaker (James Gandolfini) that followed the everyday lives of Pat and Bill Loud (Diane Lane, Tim Robbins) and their children as the (more…)