Thom YorkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Yorke

Birth Place: Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: October 7, 1968, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thom Yorke Photos

  • Radiohead - Thom Yorke performs at The 2004 Coachella Valley Music Festival, May 1, 2004
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Radiohead - Ed O'Brien, Thom Yorke, Colin Greenwood and Jonny Greenwood - Radiohead in Concert at Red Rocks, Colorado, August 26, 2003
    Photo By: Soren McCarty/WireImage.com
  • Radiohead - Ed O'Brien, Jonny Greenwood and Thom Yorke - Field Day Music Festival 2003, June 7, 2003
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Radiohead - Ed O'Brien, Jonny Greenwood, Colin Greenwood, Thom Yorke and Phil Selway - The "Kundun" New York Premiere, December 11, 1997
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Radiohead - Thom Yorke performing at The KROQ Weenie Roast Concert, June 14, 1997
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop