Thia Megia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thialorei Lising Megia

Birth Place: Redwood, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1995,

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop