Theo Rossi Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: John Theodore Rossi

Birth Place: Staten Island, New York, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 30 2:00am
Sons of AnarchyAndare Pescare(Season 5, Episode 9) FX

Jax must overcome obstacles in his search for the truth.

Thu Apr 30 3:00am
Sons of AnarchyCrucifixed(Season 5, Episode 10) FX

Jax tries to avoid backlash by racing forward with his own agenda.

Thu May 7 2:00am
Sons of AnarchyTo Thine Own Self(Season 5, Episode 11) FX

Jax scrambles to put his affairs in order. Meanwhile, Nero deals with his old crew.

More NewsSee all »

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of Anarchy. Rea…

Dayton Callie, Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: Dayton Callie on Unser's Tragic Twist

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesdays' penultimate episode of Sons of Anarch…

Theo Rossi
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: Theo Rossi Weighs In on Juice's Big Choice

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's penultimate episode of Sons of Anarch…

Katey Sagal
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: Katey Sagal Breaks Down Jax and Gemma's Showdown

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's penultimate episode of Sons of Anarch…

Grant Gustin, Jesse L. Martin
Critic's Notebook: Checking In On Flash, Jane, Forever, Sons

One of the trickier aspects of reviewing TV during a new fall season is judging series based solely…

Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal
Sons of Anarchy's Final Ride: Jax No Longer Cares About Being the Good Guy

On a sunny mid-July day on the Sons of Anarchy's North Hollywood set, there's a lot of people talkin…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: John Theodore Rossi
  • Birth Place: Staten Island, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 4, 1975, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (134 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »