Theo RossiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Theodore Rossi

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: June 4, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Theo Rossi Photos

  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 7 - Theo Rossi as Juan Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz
    Photo By: James Minchin/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 6 - "Los Fantasmas" - Rusty Coones, Tommy Flanagan, Charlie Hunnam, Theo Rossi and Kim Coates
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 6 - "Salvage" - Tommy Flanagan as Filip 'Chibs' Telford, Kim Coates as Alex 'Tig' Trager, Theo Rossi as Juan Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz, David Labrava as Happy Lowman, Charlie Hunnam as Jackson 'Jax' Teller
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 6 - "Salvage" - Niko Nicotera as Ratboy, David Labrava as Happy Lowman, Kim Coates as Alex 'Tig' Trager, Tommy Flanagan as Filip 'Chibs' Telford, Theo Rossi as Juan Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 6 - "The Mad King" - Kim Coates as Alex 'Tig' Trager, Scott Anderson as Connor Malone, David Labrava as Happy Lowman, Theo Rossi as Juan Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz, Tommy Flanagan as Filip 'Chibs' Telford, Charlie Hunnam as Jackson 'Jax' Teller
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 6 - "Poenitentia" - Theo Rossi as Juan Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 5 - "Orca Shrugged" - Theo Rossi, Charlie Hunnam, David Labrava and Tommy Flanagan
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 5 - "Sovereign" - Theo Rossi
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Alcatraz - Season 1 - "Sonny Burnett" - Theo Rossi
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/FOX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 4 - "Hands" - Theo Rossi
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX.
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 4 - "Brick" - Rockmond Dunbar and Theo Rossi
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 4 - "Brick" - Theo Rossi
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 3 - "Widening Gyre" - Theo Rossi
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 2 - "Albification" - Theo Rossi as Juice
    Photo By: Prashnat Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 1 - "Capybara" - Theo Rossi as Juice Ortiz
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop