Theo Rossi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Theodore Rossi

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: June 4, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2002