Theo James Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Theodore Taptiklis

Birth Place: Oxford, England

Birthday: December 16, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Theo James Photos

  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "Role Models" Theo James, Chi McBride, Holt McCallany
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "Role Models" - Theo James, Chi McBride
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "Atonement" - Chi McBride and Theo James
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "Vicious Cycle" - Theo James, Chi McBride
    Photo By: Jeffrey Neira/CBS
  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "Vicious Cycle" - Theo James
    Photo By: Jeff Neira/CBS
  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "Atonement" - Theo James
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Golden Boy - Season 1 - "McKenzie on Fire" - Theo James
    Photo By: Jeff Neira/CBS
  • Bedlam - Season 1 -"Commited" - Theo James
    Photo By: Matt Squire/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - "Hide and Seek" - Ashley Madekwe and Theo James
    Photo By: Matt Squire/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - "Hide and Seek" - Theo James
    Photo By: Jonathan Ford /BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - "Inmates" - Theo James
    Photo By: Matt Squire/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - "Inmates" - Theo James
    Photo By: Matt Squire/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - "Cohabitants" - Theo James
    Photo By: Matt Squire/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - "Cohabitants" - Theo James
    Photo By: Matt Squire/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - Theo James as Jed Harper
    Photo By: Jonathan Ford/BBC
  • Bedlam - Season 1 - Theo James, Hugo Speer, Charlotte Salt, Ashley Madekwe and Will Young
    Photo By: Jonathan Ford/BBC

Shop