Theo James Celebrity Watchlist

Theo James

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Theodore Taptiklis

Birth Place: Oxford, England

Birthday: December 16, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year